Artikelinformation
Ersätter originalnr bl.a.
Passar aggregat bl.a.
M0T-45171 - Renault/Dacia Start. 12V-0.9kW - Valeo/Paris-Rhone Ersättning - Startmotorer aggregat.
1688 kr
Fabrikat Valeo/Paris-Rhone Ersättning
Teknisk info 12V - 0.9kW, 8/9k
Dimension
Mer artikelinfo
Används på bl.a.
FabrikatSerieModellÅrsmodellVolymSystem
DaciaLogan1.409.04-1.4 
DaciaLogan1.609.04-1.6 
RenaultClio II1.404.01-1.4 
RenaultClio II1.409.98-05.051.4 
RenaultClio II1.607.99-1.6 
RenaultKangoo1.403.03-1.4 
RenaultMegane I1.403.99-10.001.4